Alphabetical by Last Name

First Name Nick  Middle Last Name Married Class Departure
Karl   David Ackerman   1973 2016
Gilles   David Adams   1963 1968
Amanda Mandy Dawn Addington Jones 1994 2014
John   Cory Ahrens   1970 2019
Trey     Akerland   1970 1969
Sabrina   Christine Allen Sloan 1987 2021
Farruk   Harron Ali   1974 2020
Fred     Al-Jibouri   1975 2014
Maria Izzy Isabella Almazan Steele 2004 2019
Jerry     Anders   1968 2007
Michael Mike Bernard Anderson   1969 2009
Reba Mrs. Koo Marie Armstrong Kooaroon Faculty 2018
Adele     Arnold Platter Faculty 2019
Barbara Barb Susanne Arnzen Keebler 1970 2020
Jocelyn   Araceli  Aromin Panglao 1971 1995
Felipe     Aromin   1970 2019
Curtis Curt   Balek   1969 1974
Kevin   Neil Balek   1970 1984
John   Phillip Bankhead   1973 2020
Audrey     Barrett   Faculty 1991
John   Richard Beach   1969 2020
Bonnie     Beall   1968 2003
Susan     Becker Lese 1980 2021
Matthew Matt   Beckham   1987 2020
Mikell   R. Bedenbaugh 1968 2004
Joseph Joe William Benson   1969 1969
Judith Jude Kathleen Benson   1966 2018
Cary     Bernard Gabeler 1972 2020
Desho     Bernard   1992 2020
Kenneth Ken   Bertolet   1976 1975
Harold     Billups   1970 2007
Lucenda     Bithos   1969 1969
Michele Mikki Ann Blatti   1968 2012
Ted     Bliss   1973 2002
Michael Mike   Blowers   1970 2013
Roger     Brady   1968 1991
Barbara     Brooks   1971 2013
John     Brown   1964 1980s
Kenneth Kenny Richard Bryant   1967 2018
Albert   J. Bryniarski   Faculty 2017
Kimberly Kim   Bumgardner 1981 c. 1983
Malulee     Bunnag   Faculty 1984
Ann Annie   Burger DeRepentigny 1979 2018
Brian Bri Ray Burleigh   1973 2018
Ronald Ron Wayne Burley   1968 2020
Irene     Byers   Faculty 1995
Charles Chuck   Byrd   1966 1968
John     Camden   1963 2013
Tom     Carson   1983 1993
Trish     Caulfield Watson 1973 2015
Albert     Cheung   1972 2021
George Andy Andrew Clark   1973 2011
Richard Dick Burton Clarke   1968 2019
Jon   Scott Cole   1968 2019
Stephen Steve Merrill Cole   1970 1992
Claudia     Cooper   1972 2013
William Bill  Douglas Corpron   1970 2019
Patricia Pat Lynn Couston Langhagen 1968 1993
Jon   Alan Craig   1965 2012
Karen Kacy  Lee Crans   1971 2015
Gay     Creser   1972 2010
David Dave Robert Charles Crompton   1970 1985
Clifton   Shawn Curle   1975 2014
Michael Mike Joseph Daly   1971 2001
John “The Chiebe” Stephen Dammon   1969 2012
David Dave Alan DeButts   1967 2018
John   T. Delahunty   1979 1976
Kevin   David Desnoyers   1975 2022
Roland     Desnoyers   1977 2014
Peter     Dethlefsen   1974 1976
Flodene Dene   Dewey Hill 1969 2013
Peter   H. Dilks   1965 2000
Lois Trudy Trudering Doggett   Faculty 2012
Denise   Marie Donnell Moonan 1966 2022
Jack     Doughty   1975 2014
Ann May Ann Elizabeth Downer Hazell 1978 2015
Juni     Doyle Gamard 1976 2018
Paul   Joseph Drakulich   1972 2022
Jacqueline Jackie Jean – Marie Drew   1978 1995
McKinley Mac Anthony Drew   1977 2022
Glenn Dutch R. Duarte   1969 2013
Kristopher   James Dunn   1988 2014
Bradley Brad   Dunning   1976 2006
Djaja Hawk   Effendi   1975 1997
Lois   Elaine Elder   Faculty 2007
George   Henry Ellis   1959 2021
William Bill Henry Napier Ellis Jr.   1967 2016
Perry     Falconer   1976 1971
Kandy     Falk   1972  2002
Korliss     Falk   1973  unknown
Ryan   P. Farley   1991 2012
Richard     Fein   1975 1971
William  Bill Billy Wayne Ferguson Jr.   1970 2021
Michael Mike Charles Finan   1971 2015
Alice   Lorraine Finnigan   Faculty 2009
Charles Chuck Robert Fish   1978 2021
John     Fluker   1968 2019
James Jim Allan-Gregory Ford   1969 1972
Scott   L. Fortner   1982 1984
Frank   J. Foss II   1975 2009
Philip   Lee Fox   1974 2022
Charles   G. French   1976 2020
Robert Bob Mansfield French   1966 2022
Herbert     Fuchs   1972 1996
Paul   W. Fuelling   1973 2017
William Rusty F. Fuller Jr.   1971 2012
Roger     Fune   1988 2018
Heidi     Gage   1984 2017
Marissa    W. Gage   1991 2019
Crister     Garret   1980 2019
Cynthia Cyndi   Gearin Hilgartner 1984 2021
Larry     Gennette   1970 2017
Claudia     Gentry   1966 2003
Denise   Marie Gerardot Danz 1973 2018
Michael  Mike   Gerson   1959 c. 2018
Brian   Gary Gifford   1980 2019
Frank   John Gigliotti   1966 2013
Peter     Gissel   1982 2021
Gunther     Glomb   Faculty 2015
James J.R. Richard Getches Goetcheus 1975 2022
Robert   Allen Goodbarry   1960 2016
Ann Annie   Groom Blake 1961  2008
Chandra      Gulati   1976 1976
Gilbert Gil M. Hair   1960 2004
Elizabeth     Hale   1969  unknown
Norman     Hale   1971 2013
Barbara Barb Jean Harris   1957 c. 1990
Ruth Squeaky Ann Haviland Crame 1976 2016
Scott   Martin Haviland   1980 2022
Paul   Brian Hegna   1986 2014
Mary   Katherine Hensley Vining 1978 2019
John   Harold Hill   1969 1988
Dr. Arthur Art H. Himmler   Faculty 2013
Elizabeth Betsy Anne Hindman   1967 2022
Charles Charlie   Holbrook   1968 1994
Mr. Courtney   Hood   Faculty c. 2000
Nancy    E. Hope   1973 2018
Paul     Horgan   1971 2003
Jim     Howard   1973 2019
Key-Yi Jim/Jimmy   Hsieh   1962 2008
Christopher Chris   Hudlin Jr.   1972 2016
Bruce     Hutchinson   1966 1971
Elisabeth     Inannelli   Faculty 2019
Sally Sal Ellen Jackson   1970 2005
Robert Bob C. Jacobs   1959 2004
Michael Mike Andrew Jepsen   1970 2018
Thomas Tom     Joseph   1972 2022
Joel   Max Kabatznick   Faculty 1995
Randall Randy Emory Kalbfleisch   1978 2020
Sumalee   Anne Karwacki Hatchett 1993 2022
Tim     Kane   1975 2016
Dr. Robert Brains Allen Kearl   1973 2018
Timothy   E. Keating   Faculty  Early 1990s
Eunice     Kelly   Faculty 2016
Edward   Ed Kelsey   Faculty 2015
Marvin    L. Kennaugh   1968 2021
Sally     Kerr Pfingsten 1966 2018
Melissa     Ketunuti   1995 2013
Bernard   Bernie Kinney   1967 2014
Marcia     Klamm Leavitt 1963 2005
Katherine Kathy Mary Kline   1969 1980
Douglas Scotty Scott Kohl   1959 2013
John   A. Kranz   1973 2013
Mary   Lou Kuehn   1968 2021
Steven   T.K. Kung   1969 1966
Jack     Kurtz   1975 2021
Stephen     Lanser   1974 2014
Mikel     Laseter   1975 1973
James Randy Randal Laseter   1973 2017
Paul   Walker LaRoque   1991 2022
J. E.      Le Pallec   Faculty 1965
Jeffrey Jeff- Jebree’   Lewis   1971 2004
Scott     Libhart   1976 2020
Gary   Dean Lindsay   1973 2020
Louise   Marie Lindsay Spencer Faculty 2022
Timothy Tim John Lockhart   1975 2019
Ruth Ruthy Diane Lown   1973 2018
Hans     Loudermilk   1967 2018
Michael   DeWayne Lundy   1972 2013
Christopher Chris   Mack   1975 2016
Thomas Tommy P. Mack   1973 2022
Sean     Madden   1986 2022
Melissa   MacHale Maddock Bastian 1983 &1984 2019
Robert Bob L. March   1967 2018
Ann   Elizabeth Marsden   1974 2021
Suzanne Suzanne   Marsten Borck 1961  2000
Michael Mike   Matthews   1975 2010
Carolyn     Matticks   1989 c. 2020
Gary   Dean Matticks   1987 1989
Mrs. Antoinette    LeBris Maynard Faculty 2018
Margaret Peggy   McAlpine Ladd Faculty 2003
David Dave Edward McAlvage   1971 1995
William Bill/Billy   McGaughey   1968 2014
Maureen Mo Ann McLaughlin Guignon 1967 2017
Joe     McMurdo   1972 1972
Beryl   Elsie Medinger   1961 2020
Karl Bill William Melchers   1966 c. 1999
John Dick Richard Mellor   1976 2013
Mark   Allen Mendenhall   1970 2021
Ella Ria Maria Mercado   1969 1984
Steven Steve Eugene Messick   1968 2016
David     Mikus   1976 2020
Gary     Miller   1970  c. 1970
Priscilla Pris   Miller Abbott 1965 2019
Dominique Nic   Minguet   1988 2004
Hubert     Minguet   Faculty 2018
Lanny     Mitchell   1968 2022
Rambilas      Miscer   Staff 1976
Robert Bob – Robby Arnold Moermond   1966 1987
Judith Judi Marie Molthen Nelson 1967 2019
Georgia     Moore Crump 1971 2018
Larry   Peter Moore   1970  Mid 80’s
Michelle Micky Elaine Moore   1971 2008
Dempsey   Wesley Morgan   Faculty 2013
Michael   Andrew Morgan   1980 2008
Kayoko     Morizono   unknown 1976
Donna   Louise Mossler   1970 2012
Kevin     Murphy   1971 2008
Nirankar Nick   Narula   1970 2005
David   Douglas Thomas Neiman   1971 2020
Gene     Nelson   Faculty 2019
Robert Bob   Nichols   Faculty 2004
Noel     Niehaus Plummer 1966 2009
Jeffrey Jeff Alan Niese   1968 2020
Michael Mike   Noss   1971 2006
Mary   Shea Novick   Faculty 1976
Peter      Olsen   1979 1980
Wesley     Olsen   1974 2012
Patabun     Oppusunggu 1972 2013
Patti   Jean Orsini   1973 1972
Michael     Orsini   1980 1982
Mary   Patricia Pace   1974 2017
Soumy   C. Pao   Faculty 2013
Diane Didi Helen Papazian Longem 1976 2018
Eric     Patch   1971 1972
Sue     Pearcy Sherer 1958 2007
Michael   Mike Pearson   Faculty 2020
Ronald Ron C. Pennington   1966 2006
James Jim Curtis Perritt   1973 2009
Russell   Scott Perritt   1981 2019
Burton   M. Peterson   1962 2012
Ronald  Ron Keith Peterson   1960 2021
Michele     Pezzelle   1973 1997
Helen   Kay Pierce Morgan 1973 2016
Peggy     Powers Petermann 1972 2022
Ronald     Propp   Faculty c.1997
P. E.     Rajendra   Faculty 1972
Leo Baba Selvarajan Rajendra   1970 2012
Christine   Indrani Rajendra Harrison 1971 2001
Paul      Rashap   Faculty 2021
Tina     Ratanavaree Staff 2019
Doreen Dodie Elizabeth Reagan   1974 1997
Reagan Kyle James Reagan   1976 2009
Neva     Redding Cornelson 1976 2009
Phil     Reeves   Faculty 2015
Anthony Tony Wayne Rickard   1971 2020
Susan     Riedel   1977 2021
Lee   W. Riley   1968 2022
Christina     Roberts   Faculty 1975
Richard     Roberts   Faculty 1975
Donna   Lou Rochlen Obdyke 1970 2021
Link     Russell   1971 1969
Hannah   J. Ruyffelaere   Faculty 2005
Donald  Tom Thomas  Ryan   1977 2020
Carolyn     Saluja   Faculty 1986
Marwan     Samman   1981 2014
Dale   Stewart Sawyer   1973 2020
Albert Kip   Schaaf   1965 2003
Bernice  Bea Elaine Scheible Myers Faculty 2020
Herman     Schon   Faculty 1984
William Pete Peter Schramm   1974 2020
Claire   Marie Seale Amspacher 1980 2020
Somnath Sam   Senn   1971 2020
George     Schefdore   Faculty 2016
Ervin EJ Edward Shaffer Jr.   1973 1991
Timothy Tim George-Michael Shaughnessy 1970 2001
Heidi   J. Siemens Rhodes 1992 2012
Franklin Frank Bradley Simmons   1961 2019
Mark     Slade   1975 2015
Sally     Smeltzer Hopkins 1970 1997
Carroll   Dean Smeltzer   1973 2014
Brandon   Christopher Smith   1964 2021
Paul   Stephen Soderberg   1967 2022
Master Kim   Myuang Soo   Faculty 1994
Ben     Southerland   1976 1980
Karen     Spear   1980 2013
Sharon     Sribhibhadh   Faculty 2015
Anthony Tony Adam Stokes   1971 2017
Lillian   Elsa Stokes   1973 2013
Ricardo     Stokes   1970 2007
Jeff     Stone   1968 2017
Keith   Carson Storey   1971 1971
Susan   Kelly Stroud Watkins 1971 2014
Mike     Sullivan   1968 2021
Roland     Svensson   1981 2020
Bette   Dianne Tabor Plant 1968 2021
John   A. Tackett   1972 2002
Thomas Tom   Taggerty   1974 2009
Talus     Taylor   Faculty 2015
Albert   Garry Thompson   1976  unknown
Jeffrey Jeff Jesper Thomsen   1979 2015
Tracie   Lee Toups Olson 1970 2009
Phyllis     Turbyfill Lilley 1965 2015
Carol     Turnbull   1971 1998
Linda   Carol Turnbull  Hamilton 1968 1996
Htaw Aung   Min Paw U   1966 1964
Danny     Unger   1973 2017
Delia     Valentin   1971 2017
Franc     van der Goes 1988 1991
Kathy     Vandewater   1977 2019
Phillip   E. Vandewater   1982 2021
Venkata Rao   Vedurumudi   1990 1984
Sarah   Ann Vessey   1972 2022
Richard Ricky Heusinger von Waldegg 1984 2020
Neil   Dennis Waidelich   1971 2019
Kazuhiko      Wakugami    1984 2022
Sherry     Waldack Gardner 1976 2021
Faris     Walker   1978 2005
Barbara   Ann Walters   1972 1971
Kenneth   Kenny Warren   1967 2018
Michael Mike   Warshaw   1972 2020
Tadeusz Tad A. Wasilewski   1970 1975
Jutta     Weber   1973 1972
Richard   William Weesner   1967 1972
Lori     Weidel   1975 2010
Roger     Welty   Faculty 2002
Elsie     Whistler   Faculty 2002
Jimmy Jim   Whitcomb   1959 2021
Dennis      White   1974 2020
Roger   Dane Wilkes   1972 2018
Carol Carolie Ann Willis Strahan 1973 2012
Toni     Wills Reynolds 1965 2020
Freda     Britt Williams Faculty 2017
Robert Bobby   Windham   1961  unknown
Christian     Winkles   2016 2019
Doug     Winslow   1970 2002
Mary   Helen Wischoff   1974 2017
Christopher     Wolting   1980 2015
Bartlett Bart Alexander McLennan Woodward   1971 2022
Kang-Tze Ken   Wu   1958 2020
Rudolfo Rudy   Xavier   1962 2021