Alphabetical by Last Name

First Name Nick Name Middle Last Name Married Class Departure
Karl David Ackerman 1973 2016
Gilles David Adams 1963 1968
Trey Trey Akerland 1970 1969
Fred Al-Jibouri 1975 2014
Maria Izzy Isabella Almazan Steele 2004 2019
Jerry Anders 1968 2007
Michael Mike Bernard Anderson 1969 2009
Jocelyn Jocelyn Aromin Panglao 1971 1995
Curtis Curt Balek 1969 1974
Kevin Kevin Neil Balek 1970 1984
Mrs. Audrey Barrett Faculty 1991
Bonnie Beall 1968 2003
Mikell R. Bedenbaugh 1968 2004
Joseph Joe William Benson 1969 1969
Kenneth Bertolet 1976 1975
Harold Harold Billups 1970 2007
Lucenda Lucenda Bithos 1969 1969
Michele Mikki Ann Blatti 1968 2012
Ted Ted Bliss 1973 2002
Michael Mike Blowers 1970 2013
Roger Roger Brady 1968 1991
Mrs. Freda Britt Williams Faculty 2017
Barbara Brooks 1971 2013
John Brown 1964 1980s
Mrs. Malulee Bunnag Faculty unknown
Mrs. Irene Byers Faculty 1995
Charles Chuck Byrd 1966 1968
John Camden 1963 2012
Tom Carson 1983 1993
Trish Caulfield Watson 1973 2015
Stephen Steve Merrill Cole 1970 1992
William Bill  Douglas Corpron 1970 2019
Karen Kacy  Lee Crans 1971 2015
Gay Creser 1972 2010
David Dave Robert Charles Crompton 1970 1985
Clifton Shawn Curle 1975 2014
Michael Michael Joseph Daly 1971 2001
John Stephen “The Chiebe” Dammon 1969 2012
John John T. Delahunty 1974 1976
Roland Desnoyers 1977 2014
Peter Peter Dethlefsen 1974 1976
Flodene Dene Dewey Hill 1969 2013
Peter Peter H. Dilks 1965 2000
Mrs. Lois Trudering Doggett Faculty 2012
Jack Doughty 1975 2014
Ann May Ann Elizabeth Downer Hazell 1978 2015
Jacqueline Jackie Jean – Marie Drew 1978 1995
Glenn Dutch R. Duarte 1969 2013
Kristopher James Dunn 1988 2014
Bradley Brad Dunning 1976 2006
Djaja Hawk Effendi 1975 1997
Mrs. Lois Elaine Elder Faculty 2007
William Henry Napier Bill Ellis Jr. 1967 2016
Perry Falconer 1976 1971
Kandy Kandy Falk 1972  2002
Korliss Korliss Falk 1973  unknown
Mrs. Alice Lorraine Finnigan Faculty 2009
John Fluker 1968 2019
James Jim Allan-Gregory Ford 1969 1972
Scott L. Fortner 1982 1984
Frank J. Foss II 1975 2009
Herbert Herbert Fuchs 1972 1996
Paul W. Fuelling 1973 2017
William Rusty F. Fuller Jr. 1971 2012
Crister Garret 1980 2019
Larry Gennette 1970 2017
Claudia Claudia Gentry 1966 2003
 Gunther Glomb Faculty 2015
Ann Annie Groom Blake 1961  2008
Chandra  Gulati 1976 1976 School Year
Gilbert Gilbert M Hair 1960 2004
Elizabeth Elizabeth Hale 1969  unknown
Ruth Squeaky Ann Haviland Crame 1976 2016
Paul Brian Hegna 1986 2014
John John Harold Hill 1969 1988
 Dr. Arthur H. Art Himmler Faculty 2013
Charles Charlie Holbrook 1968 1994
Paul Paul Horgan 1971 2003
Key-Yi Jim/Jimmy Hsieh 1962 2008
Christopher Chris Hudlin Jr. 1972 2016
Bruce Hutchinson 1966 1972
Sally Sal Ellen Jackson 1970 2005
Robert Bob C. Jacobs 1959 2004
Michael Mike Andrew Jepsen 1970 2018
 Mr. Joel Joel Max Kabatznick Faculty 1995
Tim Kane 1975 2016
Mr. Timothy Timothy E. Keating Faculty  Early 1990s
Mrs. Eunice Kelly Faculty 2016
 Mr. Edward Ed Ed Kelsey Faculty 2015
Melissa Ketunuti 1995 2013
Bernard Bernie Kinney 1967 2014
Marcia Klamm Leavitt 1963 2005
Katherine Kathy Mary Kline 1969 1980
Douglas Scotty Scott Kohl 1959 2013
John A. Kranz 1973 2013
Mikel Mikel Laseter 1975 1969
Mr. J. E.  Le Pallec Faculty 1965
Jeffrey Jeff- Jebree’ Lewis 1971 2004
Timothy Tim John Lockhart 1975 2019
Michael DeWayne Lundy 1972 2013
Christopher Chris Mack 1975 2016
Suzanne Suzanne Marsten Borck 1961  2000
Michael Mike Matthews 1975 2010
Mrs. Margaret Peggy McAlpine Ladd Faculty 2003
David Dave Edward McAlvage 1971 1995
William Bill McGaughey 1968 2014
Maureen Ann Mo McLaughlin Guignon 1967 2017
Joe McMurdo 1972 1972
Karl William Bill Melchers 1966 unknown
John Dick Richard Mellor 1976 2013
Ella Ria Maria Mercado Fisher 1969 1984
Steven Steve Eugene Messick 1968 2016
Gary Gary Miller 1970  Early 70’s
Dominique Dominique Minguet 1988 2004
Mr. Rambulas Misra Staff Staff 75/76 school year
Georgia Moore Crump 1971 2018
Larry Peter Moore 1970  Mid 80’s
Kayoko Kayoko Morizono unknown 1976
Donna Louise Mossler 1970 2012
Kevin Kevin Murphy 1971 2008
Nirankar Nick Narula 1970 2005
Mr. Robert Robert Nichols Faculty 2004
Noel Niehaus Plummer 1966 2009
Michael Mike Noss 1971 2006
Mrs. Mary Shea Novick Faculty 1976
Patti Patti Jean Orsini 1973 1972
Michael Orsini 1980 1982
Mary Pace 1974 2017
Mrs. Soumy Pao Faculty 2013
Eric Eric Patch 1971 1972
Sue Pearcy Sherer 1958 2007
Ronald Ron C. Pennington 1966 2006
James Jim Curtis Perritt 1973 2009
Michele Michele Pezzelle 1973 1997
Mr. Ronald Ronald Propp Faculty unknown
Mr. P. E. Rajendra Faculty Early 1970’s
Leo Baba Selvarajan Rajendra 1970 2012
Christine Christine Indrani Rajendra Harrison 1971 2001
Doreen Dodie Elizabeth Reagan 1974 1997
Kyle Reagan 1976 2009
Neva Redding Cornelson 1976 2009
Mr. Phil  Phil Reeves Faculty 2015
Mrs. Christina Roberts Faculty 1975
Mr. Richard Roberts Faculty 1975
Link Link Russell 1971 1969
Mrs. Hannah J. Ruyffelaere Faculty 2005
Mrs. Carolyn Carolyn Saluja Faculty 1986
Albert Kip Schaaf 1965 2003
George Schefdore Faculty 2016
Ervin EJ Edward Shaffer Jr. 1973 1991
Timothy Tim George-Michael Shaughnessy 1970 2001
Mark Mark Slade 1975 2015
Sally Sally Smeltzer Hopkins 1970 1997
Carroll Dean Smeltzer 1973 2014
Master Kim Master Kim Myuang Soo Faculty 1994
Ben Southerland 1976 1980
Mrs. Sharon Sribhibhadh Faculty 2015
Ricardo Stokes 1970 2007
Lillian Elsa Stokes 1973 2013
Susan Kelly Stroud Watkins 1971 2014
Mike Sullivan 1968 2011
Mr. Talus Taylor Faculty 2015
Albert Garry Thompson 1976  unknown
Jeffrey Jesper Jeff Thomsen 1979 2015
Tracie Lee Toups Olson 1970 2009
Carol Carol Turnbull 1971  unknown
Htaw Aung Min Paw U 1966 1964
Danny Unger 1973 2017
Franc Franc van der Goes 1988 1991
Kathy Vandewater 1977 2019
Faris Faris Walker 1978 2005
Tadeusz A. Tad Wasilewski 1970 1975
Jutta Jutta Weber 1973 1972
Mr. Roger Roger Welty Faculty 2002
Mrs. Elsie Elsie Whistler Faculty 2002
Robert Bobby Windham 1961  unknown
Doug Doug Winslow 1970 2002
Mary Helen Wischoff 1974 2017
Christopher Wolting 1980