Alphabetical by Last Name

First Name Nick Middle Last Name Married Class Departure
Karl David Ackerman 1973 2016
Gilles David Adams 1963 1968
John Cory Ahrens 1970 2019
Trey Akerland 1970 1969
Farruk Harron Ali 1974 2020
Fred Al-Jibouri 1975 2014
Maria Izzy Isabella Almazan Steele 2004 2019
Jerry Anders 1968 2007
Michael Mike Bernard Anderson 1969 2009
Reba Mrs. Koo Marie Armstrong Kooaroon Faculty 2018
Adele Arnold Platter Faculty 2019
Barbara Barb Susanne Arnzen Keebler 1970 2020
Jocelyn Aromin Panglao 1971 1995
Filipe Aromin 1970 2019
Curtis Curt Balek 1969 1974
Kevin Neil Balek 1970 1984
John Phillip Bankhead 1973 2020
Audrey Barrett Faculty 1991
John Richard Beach 1969 2020
Bonnie Beall 1968 2003
Matthew Matt Beckham 1987 2020
Mikell R. Bedenbaugh 1968 2004
Joseph Joe William Benson 1969 1969
Desho Bernard 1992 2020
Kenneth Ken Bertolet 1976 1975
Harold Billups 1970 2007
Lucenda Bithos 1969 1969
Michele Mikki Ann Blatti 1968 2012
Ted Bliss 1973 2002
Michael Mike Blowers 1970 2013
Roger Brady 1968 1991
Barbara Brooks 1971 2013
John Brown 1964 1980s
Kenneth Kenny Richard Bryant 1967 2018
Albert J. Bryniarski Faculty 2017
Malulee Bunnag Faculty 1984
Brian Bri Ray Burleigh 1973 2018
Ronald Ron Wayne Burley 1968 2020
Irene Byers Faculty 1995
Charles Chuck Byrd 1966 1968
John Camden 1963 2013
Tom Carson 1983 1993
Trish Caulfield Watson 1973 2015
George Andy Andrew Clark 1973 2011
Richard Dick Burton Clarke 1968 2019
Jon Scott Cole 1968 2019
Stephen Steve Merrill Cole 1970 1992
William Bill  Douglas Corpron 1970 2019
Jon Alan Craig 1965 2012
Karen Kacy  Lee Crans 1971 2015
Gay Creser 1972 2010
David Dave Robert Charles Crompton 1970 1985
Clifton Shawn Curle 1975 2014
Michael Mike Joseph Daly 1971 2001
John “The Chiebe” Stephen Dammon 1969 2012
David Dave Alan DeButts 1967 2018
John T. Delahunty 1979 1976
Roland Desnoyers 1977 2014
Peter Dethlefsen 1974 1976
Flodene Dene Dewey Hill 1969 2013
Peter H. Dilks 1965 2000
Lois Trudy Trudering Doggett Faculty 2012
Jack Doughty 1975 2014
Ann May Ann Elizabeth Downer Hazell 1978 2015
Juni Doyle Gamard 1976 2018
Jacqueline Jackie Jean – Marie Drew 1978 1995
Glenn Dutch R. Duarte 1969 2013
Kristopher James Dunn 1988 2014
Bradley Brad Dunning 1976 2006
Djaja Hawk Effendi 1975 1997
Lois Elaine Elder Faculty 2007
William Bill Henry Napier Ellis Jr. 1967 2016
Perry Falconer 1976 1971
Kandy Falk 1972  2002
Korliss Falk 1973  unknown
Alice Lorraine Finnigan Faculty 2009
John Fluker 1968 2019
James Jim Allan-Gregory Ford 1969 1972
Scott L. Fortner 1982 1984
Frank J. Foss II 1975 2009
Charles G. French 1976 2020
Herbert Fuchs 1972 1996
Paul W. Fuelling 1973 2017
William Rusty F. Fuller Jr. 1971 2012
Heidi Gage 1984 2017
Marissa  W. Gage 1991 2019
Crister Garret 1980 2019
Larry Gennette 1970 2017
Claudia Gentry 1966 2003
Brian Gary Gifford 1980 2019
Frank John Gigliotti 1966 2013
Gunther Glomb Faculty 2015
Robert Allen Goodbarry 1960 2016
Ann Annie Groom Blake 1961  2008
Chandra  Gulati 1976 1976
Gilbert Gil M. Hair 1960 2004
Elizabeth Hale 1969  unknown
Norman Hale 1971 2013
Ruth Squeaky Ann Haviland Crame 1976 2016
Paul Brian Hegna 1986 2014
Mary Katherine Hensley Vining 1978 2019
John Harold Hill 1969 1988
Dr. Arthur Art H. Himmler Faculty 2013
Charles Charlie Holbrook 1968 1994
Nancy  E. Hope 1973 2018
Paul Horgan 1971 2003
Jim Howard 1973 2019
Key-Yi Jim/Jimmy Hsieh 1962 2008
Christopher Chris Hudlin Jr. 1972 2016
Bruce Hutchinson 1966 1971
Elisabeth Inannelli Faculty 2019
Sally Sal Ellen Jackson 1970 2005
Robert Bob C. Jacobs 1959 2004
Michael Mike Andrew Jepsen 1970 2018
Joel Max Kabatznick Faculty 1995
Randall Randy Emory Kalbfleisch 1978 2020
Tim Kane 1975 2016
Dr. Robert Brains Allen Kearl 1973 2018
Timothy E. Keating Faculty  Early 1990s
Eunice Kelly Faculty 2016
Edward Ed Kelsey Faculty 2015
Sally Kerr Pfingsten 1966 2018
Melissa Ketunuti 1995 2013
Bernard Bernie Kinney 1967 2014
Marcia Klamm Leavitt 1963 2005
Katherine Kathy Mary Kline 1969 1980
Douglas Scotty Scott Kohl 1959 2013
John A. Kranz 1973 2013
Mikel Laseter 1975 1973
James Randy Randal Laseter 1973 2017
J. E.  Le Pallec Faculty 1965
Jeffrey Jeff- Jebree’ Lewis 1971 2004
Gary Dean Lindsay 1973 2020
Timothy Tim John Lockhart 1975 2019
Ruth Ruthy Diane Lown 1973 2018
Hans Loudermilk 1967 2018
Michael DeWayne Lundy 1972 2013
Christopher Chris Mack 1975 2016
Melissa MacHale Maddock Bastian 1983 &1984 2019
Robert Bob L. March 1967 2018
Suzanne Suzanne Marsten Borck 1961  2000
Michael Mike Matthews 1975 2010
Mrs. Antoinette   LeBris Maynard Faculty 2018
Margaret Peggy McAlpine Ladd Faculty 2003
David Dave Edward McAlvage 1971 1995
William Bill/Billy McGaughey 1968 2014
Maureen Mo Ann McLaughlin Guignon 1967 2017
Joe McMurdo 1972 1972
Karl Bill William Melchers 1966 c. 1999
John Dick Richard Mellor 1976 2013
Ella Ria Maria Mercado 1969 1984
Steven Steve Eugene Messick 1968 2016
David Mikus 1976 2020
Gary Miller 1970  c. 1970
Dominique Nic Minguet 1988 2004
Hubert Minguet Faculty 2018
Rambilas  Miscer Staff 1976
Robert Bob – Robby Arnold Moermond 1966 1987
Judith Judi Marie Molthen Nelson 1967 2019
Georgia Moore Crump 1971 2018
Larry Peter Moore 1970  Mid 80’s
Michelle Micky Elaine Moore 1971 2008
Michael Andrew Morgan 1980 2008
Kayoko Morizono unknown 1976
Donna Louise Mossler 1970 2012
Kevin Murphy 1971 2008
Nirankar Nick Narula 1970 2005
Gene Nelson Faculty 2019
Robert Bob Nichols Faculty 2004
Noel Niehaus Plummer 1966 2009
Jeffrey Jeff Alan Niese 1968 2020
Michael Mike Noss 1971 2006
Mary Shea Novick Faculty 1976
Peter  Olsen 1979 1980
Wesley Olsen 1974 2012
Patti Jean Orsini 1973 1972
Michael Orsini 1980 1982
Mary Patricia Pace 1974 2017
Soumy C. Pao Faculty 2013
Diane Didi Helen Papazian Longem 1976 2018
Eric Patch 1971 1972
Sue Pearcy Sherer 1958 2007
Michael Mike Pearson Faculty 2020
Ronald Ron C. Pennington 1966 2006
James Jim Curtis Perritt 1973 2009
Michele Pezzelle 1973 1997
Ronald Propp Faculty c.1997
P. E. Rajendra Faculty 1972
Leo Baba Selvarajan Rajendra 1970 2012
Christine Indrani Rajendra Harrison 1971 2001
Tina Ratanavaree Staff 2019
Doreen Dodie Elizabeth Reagan 1974 1997
Reagan Kyle James Reagan 1976 2009
Neva Redding Cornelson 1976 2009
Phil Reeves Faculty 2015
Anthony Tony Wayne Rickard 1971 2020
Christina Roberts Faculty 1975
Richard Roberts Faculty 1975
Link Russell 1971 1969
Hannah J. Ruyffelaere Faculty 2005
Donald  Tom Thomas  Ryan 1977 2020
Carolyn Saluja Faculty 1986
Marwan Samman 1981 2014
Dale Stewart Sawyer 1973 2020
Albert Kip Schaaf 1965 2003
Herman Schon Faculty 1984
Somnath Sam Senn 1971 2020
George Schefdore Faculty 2016
Ervin EJ Edward Shaffer Jr. 1973 1991
Timothy Tim George-Michael Shaughnessy 1970 2001
Heidi J. Siemens Rhodes 1992 2012
Franklin Frank Bradley Simmons 1961 2019
Mark Slade 1975 2015
Sally Smeltzer Hopkins 1970 1997
Carroll Dean Smeltzer 1973 2014
Master Kim Myuang Soo Faculty 1994
Ben Southerland 1976 1980
Karen Spear 1980 2013
Sharon Sribhibhadh Faculty 2015
Anthony Tony Adam Stokes 1971 2017
Lillian Elsa Stokes 1973 2013
Ricardo Stokes 1970 2007
Jeff Stone 1968 2017
Susan Kelly Stroud Watkins 1971 2014
Mike Sullivan 1968 2011
John A. Tackett 1972 2002
Thomas Tom Taggerty 1974 2009
Talus Taylor Faculty 2015
Albert Garry Thompson 1976  unknown
Jeffrey Jeff Jesper Thomsen 1979 2015
Tracie Lee Toups Olson 1970 2009
Carol Turnbull 1971 1998
Linda Carol Turnbull  Hamilton 1968 1996
Htaw Aung Min Paw U 1966 1964
Danny Unger 1973 2017
Franc van der Goes 1988 1991
Kathy Vandewater 1977 2019
Venkata Rao Vedurumudi 1990 1984
Richard Ricky Heusinger von Waldegg 1984 2020
Neil Dennis Waidelich 1971 2019
Faris Walker 1978 2005
Kenneth Kenny Warren 1967 2018
Michael Mike Warshaw 1972 2020
Tadeusz Tad A. Wasilewski 1970 1975
Jutta Weber 1973 1972
Richard William Weesner 1967 1972
Lori Weidel 1975 2010
Roger Welty Faculty 2002
Elsie Whistler Faculty 2002
Dennis  White 1974 2020
Roger Dane Wilkes 1972 2018
Carol Carolie Ann Willis Strahan 1973 2012
Toni Wills Reynolds 1965 2020
Freda Britt Williams Faculty 2017
Robert Bobby Windham 1961  unknown
Christian Winkles 2016 2019
Doug Winslow 1970 2002
Mary Helen Wischoff 1974 2017
Christopher Wolting 1980 2015
Kang-Tze Ken Wu 1958 2020